Standardside

 

Sportsrideklubben - 02-07-2016

 

 

Download the result list here.:

 

EQUIPE software: Latest result list 03-07-2016 kl. 21:04

 

Class 1 - CEI 3* - 161 Horses

1 entries, 1 participants, 1 placed

 

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

 

 

Yannick van Olst-Rademaker

Bint Shahhra

 

Eliminated, phase 2

 

 

 

 

 

Netherlands

 

Lame - Halt

 

 

 

 

Class 2 - CEI 2* - 121 km Horses

12 entries, 12 participants, 5 placed

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

1

Patricia Hass Pilborg

ML Kazakhstan ox

 

18:18:26

09:08:26

13,2

56

 

 

Denmark

 

Best Condition

 

2

Brita Christensen

TRIPLE A MARIELLA OX

 

18:30:18

09:20:18

13,0

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

3

Anne Wejlemand

Miss Moneypenny

 

18:40:21

09:30:21

12,7

54

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

4

Hanne Haagen Hansen

Shando

 

18:49:44

09:39:44

12,5

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

5

Charlotte Kromann-Rasmussen

Facas ox

 

18:57:04

09:47:04

12,4

64

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

 

6

Inge-Merete Larsen

Zameel ox

 

18:57:09

09:47:09

12,4

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

7

Amanda Kalmeyer

Kaffa

 

19:00:32

09:50:32

12,3

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

8

Christine Pedersen

Delli ox

 

19:00:37

09:50:37

12,3

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

9

Laura Bucher

Cheeboy

 

19:27:57

10:17:57

11,7

54

 

 

Netherlands

 

 

 

10

Anita Skov Laustsen

Al Wadi Estopa of Tas

 

20:45:18

11:35:18

10,4

53

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

11

Rina Marie Mæhl

WW Nieska ox

 

20:45:20

11:35:20

10,4

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Lotte Hillers

SF AL Mazaika ox

 

Eliminated, phase 2

 

 

 

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 3 - CEI 1* - 81 km Horses

2 entries, 2 participants, 2 placed

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

1

Dorthe Christensen

W. Choise ox

 

16:36:19

06:16:19

12,9

56

 

 

Denmark

 

Best condition

 

2

Helen Munksø

Wisdoms Al-Fahl ox

 

16:45:09

06:25:09

12,6

60

 

 

Denmark

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 4 - 81 km Horses

4 entries, 3 participants, 1 placed

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

1

Ulrika Lönnqvist

Ars Vincendi

 

17:27:45

07:07:45

11,4

48

 

 

 

 

Best Condition

 

 

2

Louise Kjell'en

El Qatar

 

17:27:46

07:07:46

11,4

60

 

 

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Simone Ørum

Al Fahesh

 

Eliminated, phase 1

 

 

 

 

 

Denmark

 

Afbrudt ridt 38 km

 

 

Liz Forss

Esias

 

Eliminated, phase 2

 

 

 

 

 

Sweden

 

lame

 

 

 

 

Class 5 - LA - 52 km Horses

13 entries, 9 participants, 3 placed

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

1

Hanne Frank

Fønix af Egensevans

 

14:06:43

03:26:43

15,1

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Rikke Arkesteijn YR

Le Mans Gubi

 

14:06:45

03:26:45

15,1

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Christina Sørensen

Fareed Ibn el Hakim

 

14:25:47

03:45:47

13,8

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Carolina Sandström

Legend

 

15:15:02

04:35:02

11,3

60

 

 

Sweden

 

 

 

5

Kira Leuenhagen

Fairytale by Duval ox

 

15:27:01

04:47:01

10,9

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Anne Søgaard Hanusova

Shamora Mellemgård

 

15:52:44

05:12:44

10,0

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jane Anika Andersen

Elars ox

 

16:18:11

05:38:11

9,2

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Trine Volmer Jørgensen

Zodiac

 

16:18:11

05:38:11

9,2

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Karoline Kjærgaard YR

Fe Chester ox

 

16:39:32

05:59:32

8,7

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6 - LB - 42 km Horses

20 entries, 19 participants, 5 placed

 

Place

Rider

Horse

Prize money 

Finish-time

Rid.time

km/h

Pulse

 

 

Breeder

Lineage

Notes

 

1

Gòrel Sigurdson

EssEmEss

 

14:24:58

02:44:58

15,3

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Dorthe Egeland

Baltazar

 

14:46:27

03:06:27

13,5

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Sabina Kjær Christensen

Montana

 

14:51:47

03:11:47

13,1

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Anja Sigvard Nielsen

Bokki fra Blandshoved

 

15:02:36

03:22:36

12,4

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Berit Rohde Clausn

Baldur

 

15:03:21

03:23:21

12,4

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Kate Nedergaard

Mister X-ray

 

15:08:59

03:28:59

12,1

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Camilla Grandahl Frederiksen

DD Fletcher

 

15:19:41

03:39:41

11,5

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Janni Brosø

Lysthøjgårds Chateau

 

15:25:20

03:45:20

11,2

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Cecilie Pedersen

Luna

 

15:25:21

03:45:21

11,2

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Merete Anastasia Schrøder

Heavens Al Sharif ox

 

15:34:31

03:54:31

10,7

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Amalie Gottschalk Sørensen

Sienna ox

 

15:35:02

03:55:02

10,7

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Stine Lucia Ryttergaard

Manon XX

 

15:39:27

03:59:27

10,5

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Margit Jelstad

Monza's Ticaca

 

15:39:27

03:59:27

10,5

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Grethe Carstensen

Zidan OX

 

15:45:48

04:05:48

10,3

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Helle Carstensen Hansen

Pedro de la Rosa

 

15:45:48

04:05:48

10,3

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Jane Boel Larsen

Ditte Follo

 

15:57:42

04:17:42

9,8

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Mette Malling

Thor

 

16:25:20

04:45:20

8,8

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Berik Kildegaard

Pyra H.

 

16:25:24

04:45:24

8,8

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Anne Grete Kofod

Caliber

 

16:36:02

04:56:02

8,5

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eva Hallberg

Batian Folden

 

Eliminated, phase 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overdue presenting the horse