Startliste

Startliste

CEI 3* - 161 km        
Nr. Navn Hest Land  
101 Hanne Haagen Hansen Shamdo DEN  
102 Inger Pitter Bertelsen Nicke DEN  
103 Yannick van Olst-Rademaker Bint Shahhra NED  
         
         
CEI 2* - 121 km        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub  
201 Brita Christensen TRIPLE A MARIELLA OX      DEN   
         
203 Amanda  Kalmeyer Kaffa DEN-DM  
204 Charlotte Kromann-Rasmussen Facas DEN-DM  
205 Inge-Merete Larsen CA Donsi ox DEN-DM  
206 Anita Skov Laustsen Al Wadi Estopa of Tas DEN  
207 Helen Munksø Victor de Chamant DEN-DM  
208 Christine Pedersen Delli ox   DEN-DM  
209 Patricia Hass Pilborg ML Kazakhstan ox DEN-DM  
210 Rina Marie Mæhl WW Nieska ox DEN-DM  
211 Anne Wejlemand Miss Moneypenny DEN  
212  Lotte Hillers SF AL Mazaika ox DEN-DM  
         
         
CEI 1* - 80 km        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub  
301 Dorthe Christensen W. Choise ox DEN  
         
         
         
Distance MA - 80        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub  
401 Simone Ørum Al Fahesh ROR  
402 Ulrika Lönnqvist Ars Vincendi Sverige  
403 Louise Kjell'en El Qatar Sverige  
404 Liz Forss Esias Sverige  
         
LA - 52        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub  
501 Jane Anika Andersen Elars ox MLR   
502 Line Mathisen   // AFMELDT /// Safeer el Gamal ox ARK   
503 Rikke Arkesteijn Le Mans Gubi YR VAS   
504 Trine Volmer Jørgensen Zodiac LSP   
505 Helle Dupont Cedrat ox SPR   
506 Karoline Kjærgaard Fe Chester ox YR ERD   
507 Anne Søgaard Hanusova Shamora Mellemgård ERD   
508 Christina Sørensen Fareed Ibn el Hakim BRN   
509 Kira Leuenhagen Fairytale by Duval ox ERD   
510 Camilla Skov See You Later SYR   
511 Heidi Halberg Christensen//AFMELDT Triple a Mirabelle ox NORD   
512 Carolina Sandström Legend Sverige  
513 Hanne Frank Fønix af Egensevans HHR   
         
         

LB - 41

       
Nr. Navn Hest Klub  
601 Stine Lucia Ryttergaard Manon XX OHR   
602 Margit Jelstad Monza's Ticaca SRV   
603 Anne Grete Kofod Caliber SPR -D1   
604 Janni Brosø Lysthøjgårds Chateau KRIK   
605 Jane Boel Larsen Ditte Follo RIR   
606 Camilla Grandahl Frederiksen DD Fletcher SBGR-D1   
607 Grethe Carstensen Pedro de la Rosa SPR -D1   
608 Helle Carstensen Hansen Zidan OX SPR -D1   
609 Merete Anastasia Schrøder Heavens Al Sharif ox KTR D1   
610 Eva Hallberg Batian Folden FAK   
611 Berit Rohde Clausen Baldur SPR -D1   
612 Dorthe Egeland Baltazar SPR -D1   
613 Kate Nedergaard Mister X-ray SRV   
614 Tina Bratajka Supernova Sand KRIK   
615 Sabina Kjær Christensen Montana RIR   
616 Anja Sigvard Nielsen Bokki fra Blandshoved ØLR   
617 Mette Malling Thor VOSK   
618 Berik Kildegaard Pyra H. VOSK   
619 Amalie Gottschalk Sørensen Sienna ox SØK   
620 Cecilie Pedersen Luna ISR-D1   
621 Katja Berg// AFMELDT Gamlish Chaday-Delight ISR-D1   
622  Görel Sigurdson EssEmEss  Sverige  
         
LC2  - 27        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub Start
1 Susanne Schmidt // AFMELDT Chiara HJOR 13:00
2 Sussie Staun Pallesen Elena SPR 13:10
3 Christina Hjortshøj Alicia ox SPR 13:10
4 Denise Mangaard Ljòska Breidavadi SPR 13:15
5 Merete Ditte Nielsen Wilejka ox ERD 13:20
6 Lone P. Christensen Marlon B ox KBS 13:20
7 Gry Albrechtsen Kirjeby's Cassino HJOR  13:30
8 Sofie Pedersen Anuska HJOR 13:30
9 Jette Bomann Jensen Sweet Dun D Bar ERD  13:40
10 Helene Havmøller Milancio X SYR 13:40
11 Nina Dam Jensen Lady Honeycutt KRK  13:50
12 Bettina Lynnerup Starline Alrakis KRIK  13:50
13 Mette Lundberg Madrid ox ROR 13:55
14 Sofie Bredgaard Max KAR 14:05
15 Winnie Gerhøj Figo RØH  14:05
16 Rebecca Larsen F. Black Rebel SKØR 14:15
17 Marie W. Ketting Lareno Mandø GLK 14:15
18 Mia Petersen Legende PMR 14:25
19 Louise Christine Oxholm Sir Spirit af Østensgaard HGR  14:25
20 Lea Johansen Bengtsfors Wixor RK  14:35
21 Laura Sparving Winterstorm Elghusets HSDK 14:35
22 Anette Maj Billesbølle// AFMELDT /// Sharie LRK 14:40
23 Heidi Kieffere Nakita Sujaki HGR  14:50
24 Tina Rooney Bjòrk Kransmose SRØ 14:50
25 Jeanet Maud Jensen Ca Zalvation ox SPR 14:50
         
         
LC 1 - 15        
Nr. Navn Hest Klub Start
50 Rikke Bergmann Hannibal KRK 12:00
51 Anna Louise Jespersen Samantha BAR   12:10
52 Ida Marie Jespersen Silver BAR   12:10
53 Trine Rask Dalby Bajerbæk-Cheavy RIS 12:20
54 Lene Bilstrup Rosendal-Jensen Ufelia a Teglgård RIS   12:20
55 Niels Goldsmith Lasse SPR 12:25
56 Ida Marie Eriksen Springers Megan HRK 12:30
57 Jørgen Egeland Maksim ox SPR 12:35
58 Ida Lillholm Andersen Solos MMR   12:40
59 Natasja Kund Andersen Isadora MMR 12:40