Start list

Class 1 - CEI 3* - 160 km Horses
4 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
101 Helen Munksø Victor De Chamant
06:00 Denmark first de retz - Kate de Corneville 1
102 Charlotte Tillman Varenne
06:00 Sweden Alt - Nastapic 8
103 Angela Johkman Bayan Bin Born
06:00 Netherlands   121
104 Tonje Danielson Molina's Nikow
06:00 Norway   124
 
back to top


Class 2 - CEI 2* - 120 km Horses
4 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
120 Christine Pedersen Delli ox
07:00 Denmark Agadez ox - Zorba ox 9
121 Emma Persson Skatteg. Argentina ox
07:00 Sweden Capos ox - Milagro ox 14
122 Karin de Ruijter Matuvu
07:00 Netherlands   122
124 Carmen Romer Oceane D'Havenne
07:00 Netherlands Gwizd - Elekcja 125
 
back to top


Class 3 - CEI YJ2* - 120 km Horses
1 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
123 Clara Haug Shakiraah ox
07:00 Germany Najly - Drakon 16
 
back to top


Class 4 - CEI 1* - 80 km Horses
12 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
130 Anna Sofia Rasmussen Appeal ox
10:00 Denmark Pasat ox - Amulet ox 17
131 Hanne Haagen Hansen TS Miranda
10:00 Denmark Diesel - Probart 18
132 Inger Pitter Bertelsen Portal ox
10:00 Denmark Wachlarz 19
133 Johanne Hvid Falbala
10:00 Denmark   20
134 Anette Haurum Abuzed ox
10:00 Denmark   21
135 Allan H. Paulsen Kazar ox
10:00 Denmark   22
136 Inge-Merete Larsen El Neiro
10:00 Denmark   23
137 Patricia Hass Pilborg ML Kazakhstan ox
10:00 Denmark   123
138 Lotte Hillers S. R. Irina
10:00 Denmark   27
139 Anneli Ohlén Porlando
10:00 Sweden Kapone Ibn Eternity - Bel El Jamaal 28
140 Jessica Holmberg Ruwacha
10:00 Sweden Wachlarz - Saturn 29
141 Frida Söderström Prince of Shades
10:00 Sweden Majestic prince - Murzyn 30
 
back to top


Class 5 - CEI YJ1* - 80 km Horses
2 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
150 Amanda Kalmeyer Imros ox
10:00 Denmark Perm ox 31
151 Linda Johansson Gozch
10:00 Sweden Mahorka - Jazz 32
 
back to top


Class 6 - MA - 80 km Horses
4 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
155 Görel Sigurdson EsEmEss
10:30 Sweden   128
152 Annette Sommer Darwin SH
10:30     33
153 Lotte Klitgaard Jespersen KR Markomir ox
10:30     34
154 Maria Nordenfelt Chocolat
10:30 Sweden   35
 
back to top


Class 7 - LA - 62 km Horses
11 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
160 Mette Wind Gashin El Din
10:45     36
161 Anne Wejlemand Miss Moneypenny
10:45     37
162 Cathy S. Douglas Cillina ox
10:45     38
163 Tina Bratajka Esmil Reerstrup
10:45     39
164 Lovisa Kjellen Pyhl
10:45 Sweden   40
165 Anita Skov Laustsen Al Wadi Estopa of Tas
10:45     41
166 Grit Brint Bedouinsheik
10:45     42
167 Kira Sabransky Zamiil ox
10:45     43
168 Hanne Frank Fønix
10:45     44
169 Janet Mod Garpur
10:45     55
170 Charlotte Kromann-Rasmussen May-A.Li ox
10:45     119
 
back to top


Class 8 - LB - 41 km Horses
13 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
180 Tanja H. Kohn Tristan Al-Bait
11:00     45
181 SofieEsbjørn Høffer Joleesha Estopa of Tas
11:00     46
182 Line Mathisen Safeer El Gamal ox
11:00     47
183 Louise Bach Rasmussen Kashmir
11:00     48
184 Anette Maj Billesbølle Sharie SH
11:00     49
185 Heidi Kristensen Ravasz
11:00     50
186 Cecilie Pedersen Luna
11:00     51
187 Helle Hansen Arezzo
11:00     52
188 Grethe Carstensen Baby Roo
11:00     53
189 Anne grete Koefod Caliber ox
11:00     54
190 Ulla Gade Jensen Ergo ox
11:00     120
191 Kate Nedergaard X-ray
11:00     126
192 Kira C. W. Leuenhagen Preeti
11:00 Denmark   25
 
back to top


Class 9 - LC2 - 26 km Horses
46 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
1 Louise Svensen Book of Truth
12:00     56
2 Lena Bovhøj Flying Fox
12:00     57
3 Gitte Brændgaard Nielsen Havrebjerggaards Rinaldo
12:00     58
4 Keld Dahl SK Dunya ox
12:05     59
5 Marianne Dahl ML Mammona ox
12:05     60
6 Rikke Kongsmark Olesen Frk. Nitouche - Blackie
12:10     61
7 Pia Formsgaard Nielsen Kafa
12:10     65
8 Helena Formsgaard Nielsen Etern
12:10     66
9 Lily Klenum Bonn-Roa
12:15     62
10 Rebecca Stærk Larsen Fronertrig Black Rebel
12:15     75
11 Jannie Bachmann Evita
12:20     63
12 Jessie Soelberg Luke Skywalker
12:20     64
13 Sabina Kjær Christensen Shah Tacho ox
12:25     67
14 Steen Schjølin Larsen Montana
12:25     68
15 Nina Yoo Pedersen Elena
12:30     69
16 Helle Dupont Cedrat ox
12:30     70
17 Majbrit Nielsen Speedy Gonzales
12:35     71
18 Lena Johansson Imke
12:35     72
19 Trine Andersen Cikka
12:40     73
20 Bibi Kongslev Amazinf Firfod
12:40     74
21 Signe Skovly Keep on Figthing
12:45     76
22 Time Hummelgaard Christensen Langballegårds Unix
12:45     77
23 Camilla Kold-Christensen Hedens Miss Dior
12:50     78
24 Jane Boel Larsen Ditte Follo
12:55     79
25 Dorthe Richter Jasmin
13:00     80
26 Lena Skou Kristensen Ballade's Novia
13:00     81
27 Eva Brethvad Tvenna fra Årbakka
13:05     82
28 Rebecca Bastkjær Larsen Hüni fra Ellidshøj
13:05     83
29 Caroline Manniche Gnyr fra Kokholm
13:05     84
30 Louise Møller Jacobsen Buskbjerggaards Hollywood
13:10     85
31 Ditte Bechgaard Sander Plasir
13:10     86
32 Jette Bomann Jensen Gaucho Leo Bars
13:15     87
33 Helene Havmøller Milanco S
13:15     88
34 Gry Albrechtsen Kirkeb y's Cassio
13:20     89
35 Christina Keppie Findus
13:20     90
36 Natasja Plintic Pedersen Tallus
13:25     91
37 Maria Plintic Triton
13:25     92
38 Anne Sofie Nielsen Marcon
13:30     93
39 Anna Bork Lianto 2
13:35     94
40 Charlotte Folkvardt Petersen Raphina
13:35     95
41 Elisabeth Sørensen Stenna ox
13:40     96
42 Amalie Gottschalk Lucy
13:40     97
43 Vive-Anne Olsen Natasja
13:45     98
44 Helle Andersen Heero
13:45     99
45 Anja Hansen Juventus
12:55     118
46 Jeanet maud Jensen El Amir
13:43     127
 
back to top


Class 10 - LC1 - 15 km Horses
18 entries
 
Start. noRiderHorse
TimeClubLineageHorse no
60 Hanne Sindberg Nattrün
11:15     100
61 Lone Rønholt Vaka af Søtoftegaard
11:15     101
62 Anja Dyrskov Whitney
11:20     102
63 Kira Skov-Nielsen Selina
11:20     103
64 Louise Eisø Skovlundegårds Torreya
11:25     104
65 Signe Gadeberg Charlie Brown
11:25     105
66 Mathilde Larsen Elghusets Why Not
11:30     106
67 Laura Sparving Winterstorms Elghusets
11:30     107
68 Steen Harley Andersen Armani
11:35     108
69 Christina Svensen EHC's Buller
11:35     117
70 Trine Staalsø Carisma
11:35     109
71 Julre W. Lundholdt Emigrante
11:40     110
72 Mie Jørgensen Mario
11:40     111
73 Ida Marie Jespersen Silver
11:45     112
74 Birgitte Kronborg Højmosegårds Camilla
11:50     113
75 Susan Kronborg Kærmarks Susie
11:50     114
76 Gabi Omdahl Kedimpe
11:55     115
77 Katrine Dybdahl Gandana ox
11:55     116
 
back to top

 

Equipe - Computer Software

Startslists

09-07-2013
Startlists
Startlist are renumberes so that it fit the Endurance Timing Styria

Overskrift