Copenhagen ride 2016

Distance ridt i SPR.

Updated: 03.05.2016/Lone aalekjær

 

The Copenhagen Ride 2016 will be held 1-3 July as a CEI 3* 160 km, CEI 2* 120, CEI 1* and nationale classes down to 15 km.

The  Danish Championship will be held in the 120 km  CEI 2*

 

 

International schedule    -  Not returned from FEI yet.

National clases               - Ready 

 

 Program2015                       - A new program will come but the maps are the same.

 

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sportsrideklubben-Distanceridning/1427140694236971?ref_type=bookmark

Video fra 2012: http://vimeo.com/45500700

Tilmelding skal ske via DRF GO

 

 Hvis I skal efteranmelde kan det gøres ved at sende en gammeldags anmeldelsesblanket til
 Lone Aalekjær, Maglekæret 26 B, 2680 Solrød Strand, kontonummer:  1551 1570587

 som findes her

 

 

 

Resultater 2015

Best Condition:

CEI 3* - 160 km -  Tonje DANIELSON    KAYO

CEI 2* - 120 km - Johanne HVID           LUFAS

CEI 1* - 81 km     Allan Paulsen           BEDOUINSHEIK OX

 

Class 1 - CEI 3* - 160  Horses
5 entries, 5 participants, 5 placed
Judge: Henriette Andersen, ...
Veterinary commission: Line Skadelund, Jens Kristoffersen, Claudia Zerlich, Piotr Spotanski
 
PlaceRiderHorseBest ConditionFinish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Tonje DANIELSON KAYO  BC 20:52:09 11:12:09 14,4 56
  Norway    
2 Vibeke EDVARDSEN BLUE KHAMIRA   20:52:15 11:12:15 14,4 60
  Norway    
3 Susanne NESET AZALA ZERAH   21:12:55 11:32:55 13,9 60
  Norway    
4 Dorthe Christensen Carpe Diem ox   22:25:04 12:45:04 12,6 56
  Denmark    
 
  Olaug Espeli CARSTENSEN SMEDSMO ZAFIR   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Norway   Stopped on course
 
back to top

Class 2 - CEI 2* - 120 km  Horses
7 entries, 7 participants, 5 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorseBest Condition Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Rita EIESLAND HOLEN KA PIAGET VIRKKU   16:43:25 08:03:25 15,0 52
       
2 Johanne HVID LUFAS  BC 16:52:40 08:12:40 14,7 60
  Denmark    
3 Inger PITTER BERTELSEN, NICKE   17:25:24 08:45:24 13,8 52
  Denmark    
4 Hanne Haagen HANSEN TS MIRANDA   17:43:00 09:03:00 13,4 52
  Denmark    
5 Beatrice WENDT THALLRICK   17:57:56 09:17:56 13,0 60
  Sweden    
 
6 Hanne HEIN BOSS   18:11:13 09:31:13 12,7 64
  Denmark    
  Merethe Neland Freja   Eliminated, phase 3      
  Denmark   Lame
 
back to top

Class 3 - CEI 1* - 80 km  Horses
9 entries, 9 participants, 5 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorseBest ConditionFinish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Charlotte TILLMAN PAMILLJAH   16:00:58 05:10:58 15,6 60
  Sweden    
2 Allan PAULSEN BEDOUINSHEIK OX  BC 16:23:35 05:33:35 14,6 60
  Denmark    
3 Karen THINGSTRUP LE MANS GUBI   16:41:50 05:51:50 13,8 48
  Denmark    
4 Patricia Hass PILBORG KE SPUTNIK OX   16:41:51 05:51:51 13,8 60
  Denmark    
5 Anna Sofie RASMUSSEN AREZZO OX   16:43:10 05:53:10 13,8 56
  Denmark    
 
6 Helen MUNKSOE WISDOMS AL FAHL OX   17:12:19 06:22:19 12,7 56
  Denmark    
7 Amanda Kalmeyer Imros ox   17:42:14 06:52:14 11,8 52
  Denmark    
  Annette HAURUM BAFUR OX   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Denmark   Lame
  Christine PEDERSEN BASTIAN   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Denmark   Lame
 
back to top

Class 4 - 80 km  Horses
3 entries, 3 participants, 1 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorse Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
 
  Simone Ørum AL FAHESH  OX   Eliminated, phase 1      
  Denmark   Preinspection Lame
  Sara Henriksson Anahita   Eliminated, phase 3      
  Sweden   Ej giltig vaccination
  Liv Burdett El McDonald   Eliminated, phase 3      
  Sweden   Ej giltig vaccination
 
back to top

Class 5 - LA - 50 km  Horses
8 entries, 8 participants, 2 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorsePrize money Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Jeanet Maud Jensen EL AMIR OX   14:57:59 03:47:59 13,7 48
  Denmark    
2 Ida Von Würden Berg LAS-VEGAS-EM   15:09:14 03:59:14 13,0 56
  Denmark    
 
3 Jana Anika Mammen Andersen ELARS OX   15:24:13 04:14:13 12,3 56
  Denmark    
3 Anita Skov Laustsen AL WADI ESTOPA OF TAS OX   15:24:13 04:14:13 12,3 56
  Denmark    
5 Lotte Klitgaard Jespersen KR MARKOMIR OX   15:56:45 04:46:45 10,9 52
  Denmark    
6 Tina Bratajka ESMIL REERSTRUP   16:08:03 04:58:03 10,5 44
  Denmark    
6 Sabina Kjær Christensen MONTANA   16:08:03 04:58:03 10,5 52
  Denmark    
8 Annette Sommer HEAVENS AL SHARIF OX   17:19:22 06:09:22 8,4 56
  Denmark    
 
back to top

Class 6 - LB - 40 km  Horses
11 entries, 11 participants, 3 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorsePrize money Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Anne Wejlemand AL WAHED ESTOPA OF TAS OX   14:44:14 03:04:14 13,7 56
  Denmark    
2 Helle Dupont CEDRAT OX   14:44:16 03:04:16 13,7 48
  Denmark    
3 Dorthe Egeland KONSTANT TEMPO   15:02:06 03:22:06 12,5 56
  Denmark    
 
4 Tina Vorbeck ZAID OX   15:02:09 03:22:09 12,5 52
  Denmark    
5 kate nedergaard MISTER X-RAY   15:31:09 03:51:09 10,9 48
  Denmark    
6 Camilla Grandahl Frederiksen DD FLETCHER   16:28:05 04:48:05 8,7 40
  Denmark    
7 Anja Dyrskov WHITEY   16:51:03 05:11:03 8,1 48
  Denmark    
7 Anne Marie Nordvig Petersen COBAYO DORNING   16:51:03 05:11:03 8,1 56
  Denmark    
  Merete Anastasia Schrøder SONDERGARDENS CHARLIE BROWN   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Denmark   Hälta
  Eva Hallberg BASTIAN FOLDEN   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Denmark   Hälta
  camilla ilg PRINCE MAJEED MALIK OX   Eliminated, phase 2      
  Denmark   Hälta
 
back to top

Class 7 - LC 1 - 27 km  Horses
21 entries, 21 participants, 6 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorsePrize money Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Mie Trolle Jacobsen HO-COSMOS FUTURE OX   16:15:16 02:21:16 11,5 44
       
2 Amalie Gottschalk Lucy   15:57:42 02:39:42 10,1 44
       
3 Elisabeth Sørensen Sienna ox   15:57:43 02:39:43 10,1 48
       
4 Mia Søderberg Clemmensen JUSSI RAIN   15:43:52 02:40:52 10,1 56
       
5 Janni Brosø LYSTHØJGÅRDS CHATEAU   16:14:46 02:47:46 9,7 60
       
5 Helle Daltoft RED ZION OX   16:14:46 02:47:46 9,7 56
       
 
7 Emilie Rytter HELLERUPHUS CELESTE   16:39:47 02:51:47 9,4 48
       
8 Tina Rooney BJÖRK KRANSMOSE   16:34:52 02:55:52 9,2 60
       
9 Heidi Kieffer Nakita Sujaki   16:34:53 02:55:53 9,2 56
       
10 Anne Sofie Nielsen MAJEEDA GADWA OX   16:29:14 02:56:14 9,2 52
       
10 Katja Gry Hansen Hansen ITS MY BLESSING XX   16:29:14 02:56:14 9,2 48
       
12 Jane Boel Larsen ELLEVANGS VICKI   15:57:46 02:57:46 9,1 52
       
13 Stine Lucia Ryttergaard FREDENS BANDITTA   16:39:47 02:57:47 9,1 48
       
13 Margit Jelstad MONZAS TICACA   16:39:47 02:57:47 9,1 60
       
15 Amanda Kristine Dietrich JOLANDA   16:08:22 03:02:22 8,9 44
       
16 Berit Rohde Clausen Sif   16:18:39 03:09:39 8,5 52
       
17 Maria Paepke GANGSTERS SURPRISE   16:20:16 03:11:16 8,5 48
       
18 Sofie Bredgaard MAX   16:29:04 03:14:04 8,3 56
       
19 Maria Plintic PICASSO (SWB)   16:39:15 03:24:15 7,9 56
       
20 Mette Lundberg MADRID OX   16:47:16 03:26:16 7,9 48
       
21 Jette Gade Kock STALD KOCKS EMILIE   16:47:19 03:26:19 7,9 48
       
 
back to top

Class 8 - LC 2 - 15 km  Horses
19 entries, 19 participants, 5 placed
 
PlaceRiderHorsePrize money Finish-timeRid.timekm/hPulse
 ClubLineageNotes
1 Denise Mangaard LJÓSKA BREIÐAVAÐI   14:08:36 01:26:36 10,4 44
       
2 Sara  Vork Hansen MON AMI BARIZA   13:45:01 01:30:01 10,0 40
       
3 Pernille Feilberg ENEGAARDENS BOTHÉ   13:44:01 01:38:01 9,2 44
       
3 Rikke Saron osaka Steensgård   13:44:01 01:38:01 9,2 48
       
5 Maria Brun-Rasmussen SÚLA VINKÆRGÅRD   14:16:41 01:43:41 8,7 48
       
 
6 Signe Borup NATTFARADIS NÓRA   14:16:42 01:43:42 8,7 48
       
7 Christina Ulrich Pedersen GNÝR KOKHOLM   14:16:43 01:43:43 8,7 48
       
8 Julie Winter Borch Prince de la Touffe   13:53:42 01:44:42 8,6 60
       
9 mette mau BACCHUS   13:53:56 01:44:56 8,6 52
       
10 Salli Pedersen Hrafnstjarna fra Trehuse   13:53:57 01:44:57 8,6 48
       
11 Conny Madvig PITTEGÅRDENS LARGENTINUS   14:16:45 01:49:45 8,2 48
       
12 Trine Rask Dalby BAJERBÆKGÅRDENS CHEAVY   14:16:46 01:49:46 8,2 40
       
13 Anitta Frederiksen SAFHIA   14:44:00 01:53:00 8,0 56
       
14 Amalie Fredsted Jessen GAMMELGANGS GARP   14:50:11 01:55:11 7,8 56
       
15 Heidi Fredsted Jessen LUWANAYAS EL MORYA OX   14:50:15 01:55:15 7,8 52
       
16 Laura Sparving WINTERSTORM ELGHUSETS   14:21:26 02:00:26 7,5 48
       
17 Lis Nyegaard NIKIE   14:21:27 02:00:27 7,5 44
       
18 majbrit Nielsen Speedy Gonzales   14:05:30 02:05:30 7,2 44
       
  Sara Grodal Merope   Eliminated, phase 1      
      Oregerlig. Gick ej att besikta
 
back to top
Equipe - Computer Software